Menu
Stations
Hiyoshi(Kanagawa)
Tokyu Toyoko Line Commuter Limited Express
08:03 Dpt For Nishi-takashimadaira
-
Hiyoshi08:18 DEP
-
Motosumiyoshi08:20 ARR
-
Musashi-Kosugi08:22 ARR
-
Shin-maruko08:23 ARR
-
Tamagawa08:25 ARR
-
Den-en-chofu08:27 ARR
-
Okusawa08:30 ARR
-
Ookayama08:34 ARR
-
Senzoku08:36 ARR
-
Nishi-koyama08:38 ARR
-
Musashi-koyama08:40 ARR
-
Fudo-mae08:44 ARR
-
Meguro08:47 ARR
-
Shirokanedai08:49 ARR
-
Shirokane-takanawa08:52 ARR
-
Mita08:55 ARR
-
Shibakoen08:57 ARR
-
Onarimon08:59 ARR
-
Uchisaiwaicho09:01 ARR
-
Hibiya09:02 ARR
-
Otemachi09:05 ARR
-
Jimbocho09:08 ARR
-
Suidobashi09:10 ARR
-
Kasuga09:11 ARR
-
Hakusan09:14 ARR
-
Sengoku09:16 ARR
-
Sugamo09:17 ARR
-
Nishi-sugamo09:20 ARR
-
Shin-itabashi09:22 ARR
-
Itabashi-kuyakushomae09:24 ARR
-
Itabashihoncho09:26 ARR
-
Motohasunuma09:28 ARR
-
Shimura-sakaue09:29 ARR
-
Shimura-sanchome09:31 ARR
-
Hasune09:34 ARR
-
Nishidai09:35 ARR
-
Takashimadaira09:37 ARR
-
Shin-takashimadaira09:40 ARR
-
Nishi-takashimadaira09:42ARR