Menu
Stations
Hiyoshi(Kanagawa)
Tokyu Toyoko Line Express
08:55 Dpt For Nishi-takashimadaira
-
Hiyoshi09:33 DEP
-
Motosumiyoshi09:35 ARR
-
Musashi-Kosugi09:37 ARR
-
Shin-maruko09:38 ARR
-
Tamagawa09:40 ARR
-
Den-en-chofu09:42 ARR
-
Okusawa09:44 ARR
-
Ookayama09:46 ARR
-
Senzoku09:48 ARR
-
Nishi-koyama09:50 ARR
-
Musashi-koyama09:52 ARR
-
Fudo-mae09:54 ARR
-
Meguro09:56 ARR
-
Shirokanedai09:59 ARR
-
Shirokane-takanawa10:01 ARR
-
Mita10:05 ARR
-
Shibakoen10:07 ARR
-
Onarimon10:09 ARR
-
Uchisaiwaicho10:10 ARR
-
Hibiya10:12 ARR
-
Otemachi10:14 ARR
-
Jimbocho10:17 ARR
-
Suidobashi10:19 ARR
-
Kasuga10:21 ARR
-
Hakusan10:23 ARR
-
Sengoku10:25 ARR
-
Sugamo10:27 ARR
-
Nishi-sugamo10:29 ARR
-
Shin-itabashi10:31 ARR
-
Itabashi-kuyakushomae10:33 ARR
-
Itabashihoncho10:35 ARR
-
Motohasunuma10:37 ARR
-
Shimura-sakaue10:38 ARR
-
Shimura-sanchome10:40 ARR
-
Hasune10:43 ARR
-
Nishidai10:44 ARR
-
Takashimadaira10:47 ARR
-
Shin-takashimadaira10:48 ARR
-
Nishi-takashimadaira10:50ARR