Menu
Stations
Tokyu Meguro Line Express
12:35 Dpt For Ebina(Odakyu-Sotetsu)
See the passing pre-stations
-
Ookayama12:35 ARR
-
Den-en-chofu12:38 ARR
-
Tamagawa12:40 ARR
-
Musashi-Kosugi12:42 ARR
-
Hiyoshi12:46 ARR
-
Shin-Tsunashima12:49 ARR
-
Shin-Yokohama12:53 ARR
-
Hazawa-yokohamakokudai13:00 ARR
-
Nishiya13:03 ARR
-
Tsurugamine13:05 ARR
-
Futamata-gawa13:08 ARR
-
Kibogaoka13:11 ARR
-
Mitsukyo13:13 ARR
-
Seya13:16 ARR
-
Yamato13:19 ARR
-
Sagami-otsuka13:21 ARR
-
Sagamino13:23 ARR
-
Kashiwadai13:26 ARR
-
Ebina13:30ARR