Menu
Stations
Tokyu Toyoko Line Express
22:06 Dpt For Shinrinkoen(Saitama)
See the passing pre-stations
-
Gakugei-daigaku22:06 ARR
-
Naka-meguro22:09 ARR
-
Shibuya22:13 ARR
-
Meiji-jingumae22:18 ARR
-
Kita-sando22:20 ARR
-
Shinjuku-sanchome22:23 ARR
-
Higashi-shinjuku22:28 ARR
-
Nishi-waseda22:30 ARR
-
Zoshigaya22:33 ARR
-
Ikebukuro22:35 ARR
-
Kanamecho22:39 ARR
-
Senkawa22:40 ARR
-
Kotake-mukaihara22:43 ARR
-
Hikawadai22:47 ARR
-
Heiwadai22:49 ARR
-
Chikatetsu-akatsuka22:52 ARR
-
Chikatetsu-narimasu22:54 ARR
-
Wakoshi22:57 ARR
-
Asaka23:01 ARR
-
Asakadai23:04 ARR
-
Shiki23:07 ARR
-
Yanasegawa23:17 ARR
-
Mizuhodai23:19 ARR
-
Tsuruse23:22 ARR
-
Fujimino23:24 ARR
-
Kami-fukuoka23:27 ARR
-
Shingashi23:30 ARR
-
Kawagoe23:32 ARR
-
Kawagoeshi23:34 ARR
-
Kasumigaseki23:38 ARR
-
Tsurugashima23:41 ARR
-
Wakaba23:43 ARR
-
Sakado23:46 ARR
-
Kitasakado23:49 ARR
-
Takasaka23:53 ARR
-
Higashimatsuyama23:56 ARR
-
Shinrinkoen00:00ARR