Menu
Stations
Tokyu Toyoko Line Commuter Limited Express
09:13 Dpt For Shinrinkoen(Saitama)
See the passing pre-stations
-
Musashi-Kosugi09:12 ARR
-
Jiyugaoka09:18 ARR
-
Naka-meguro09:26 ARR
-
Shibuya09:31 ARR
-
Meiji-jingumae09:35 ARR
-
Shinjuku-sanchome09:39 ARR
-
Ikebukuro09:46 ARR
-
Kotake-mukaihara09:52 ARR
-
Hikawadai09:55 ARR
-
Heiwadai09:57 ARR
-
Chikatetsu-akatsuka10:00 ARR
-
Chikatetsu-narimasu10:02 ARR
-
Wakoshi10:05 ARR
-
Asaka10:09 ARR
-
Asakadai10:12 ARR
-
Shiki10:18 ARR
-
Yanasegawa10:21 ARR
-
Mizuhodai10:23 ARR
-
Tsuruse10:25 ARR
-
Fujimino10:28 ARR
-
Kami-fukuoka10:30 ARR
-
Shingashi10:33 ARR
-
Kawagoe10:36 ARR
-
Kawagoeshi10:38 ARR
-
Kasumigaseki10:41 ARR
-
Tsurugashima10:44 ARR
-
Wakaba10:46 ARR
-
Sakado10:49 ARR
-
Kitasakado10:52 ARR
-
Takasaka10:55 ARR
-
Higashimatsuyama10:59 ARR
-
Shinrinkoen11:02ARR