Menu
Stations
Tokyu Toyoko Line Commuter Limited Express
19:57 Dpt For Hanno(Saitama)
See the passing pre-stations
-
Jiyugaoka19:57 ARR
-
Naka-meguro20:02 ARR
-
Shibuya20:06 ARR
-
Meiji-jingumae20:09 ARR
-
Shinjuku-sanchome20:13 ARR
-
Ikebukuro20:19 ARR
-
Kotake-mukaihara20:24 ARR
-
Shin-Sakuradai20:28 ARR
-
Nerima20:30 ARR
-
Shakujii-koen20:35 ARR
-
Hibarigaoka20:42 ARR
-
Higashi-Kurume20:44 ARR
-
Kiyose20:46 ARR
-
Akitsu20:49 ARR
-
Tokorozawa20:53 ARR
-
Nishi-Tokorozawa20:59 ARR
-
Kotesashi21:02 ARR
-
Sayamagaoka21:08 ARR
-
Musashi-Fujisawa21:10 ARR
-
Inariyama-koen21:13 ARR
-
Irumashi21:15 ARR
-
Bushi21:19 ARR
-
Motokaji21:21 ARR
-
Hanno21:25ARR