Menu
Stations
Tokyu Toyoko Line Express
19:27 Dpt For Shinrinkoen(Saitama)
See the passing pre-stations
-
Tamagawa19:27 ARR
-
Den-en-chofu19:29 ARR
-
Jiyugaoka19:31 ARR
-
Gakugei-daigaku19:34 ARR
-
Naka-meguro19:37 ARR
-
Shibuya19:41 ARR
-
Meiji-jingumae19:44 ARR
-
Kita-sando19:46 ARR
-
Shinjuku-sanchome19:49 ARR
-
Higashi-shinjuku19:51 ARR
-
Nishi-waseda19:53 ARR
-
Zoshigaya19:55 ARR
-
Ikebukuro19:58 ARR
-
Kanamecho20:01 ARR
-
Senkawa20:02 ARR
-
Kotake-mukaihara20:05 ARR
-
Hikawadai20:07 ARR
-
Heiwadai20:09 ARR
-
Chikatetsu-akatsuka20:12 ARR
-
Chikatetsu-narimasu20:14 ARR
-
Wakoshi20:18 ARR
-
Asaka20:21 ARR
-
Asakadai20:24 ARR
-
Shiki20:26 ARR
-
Yanasegawa20:30 ARR
-
Mizuhodai20:32 ARR
-
Tsuruse20:34 ARR
-
Fujimino20:37 ARR
-
Kami-fukuoka20:39 ARR
-
Shingashi20:42 ARR
-
Kawagoe20:45 ARR
-
Kawagoeshi20:47 ARR
-
Kasumigaseki20:51 ARR
-
Tsurugashima20:53 ARR
-
Wakaba20:56 ARR
-
Sakado20:58 ARR
-
Kitasakado21:01 ARR
-
Takasaka21:05 ARR
-
Higashimatsuyama21:09 ARR
-
Shinrinkoen21:12ARR