Menu
Stations
Tokyu Toyoko Line Express
07:48 Dpt For Hoya
See the passing pre-stations
-
Naka-meguro07:48 ARR
-
Shibuya07:52 ARR
-
Meiji-jingumae07:55 ARR
-
Kita-sando07:57 ARR
-
Shinjuku-sanchome08:00 ARR
-
Higashi-shinjuku08:03 ARR
-
Nishi-waseda08:07 ARR
-
Zoshigaya08:10 ARR
-
Ikebukuro08:13 ARR
-
Kanamecho08:15 ARR
-
Senkawa08:17 ARR
-
Kotake-mukaihara08:19 ARR
-
Shin-Sakuradai08:22 ARR
-
Nerima08:25 ARR
-
Nakamurabashi08:29 ARR
-
Fujimidai08:31 ARR
-
Nerima-Takanodai08:33 ARR
-
Shakujii-koen08:35 ARR
-
Oizumi-gakuen08:40 ARR
-
Hoya08:43ARR