takatsuki
バス時刻表
11 JR高槻駅北
13:29
分発
11 JR高槻駅北
13じ29分はつ
13:29発
13じ29ふん発
寺谷町
[時刻表]
13:29着
13じ29ふん着
安岡寺東
[時刻表]
13:30着
13じ30ふん着
芝谷古墳前
[時刻表]
13:32着
13じ32ふん着
芝谷東
[時刻表]
13:33着
13じ33ふん着
芝谷町
[時刻表]
13:34着
13じ34ふん着
服部図書館前
[時刻表]
13:36着
13じ36ふん着
緑が丘(みどりヶ丘病院前)
[時刻表]
13:38着
13じ38ふん着
真上南
[時刻表]
13:38着
13じ38ふん着
芥川小学校前
[時刻表]
13:39着
13じ39ふん着
霊松寺
[時刻表]
13:40着
13じ40ふん着
芥川商店街
[時刻表]
13:49着
13じ49ふん着
JR高槻駅北