takatsuki
バス時刻表
1 JR高槻駅南(阪急高槻駅経由)
18:20
分発
1 JR高槻駅南(阪急高槻駅経由)
18じ20分はつ
18:20発
18じ20ふん発
JR高槻駅南
[時刻表]
18:21着
18じ21ふん着
市役所前
[時刻表]
18:24着
18じ24ふん着
阪急高槻駅
[時刻表]
18:27着
18じ27ふん着
天王町西
[時刻表]
18:28着
18じ28ふん着
天王町
[時刻表]
18:30着
18じ30ふん着
野田(第一東和会病院前)
[時刻表]
18:31着
18じ31ふん着
萩之庄南
[時刻表]
18:32着
18じ32ふん着
国道梶原
[時刻表]
18:33着
18じ33ふん着
梶原南
[時刻表]
18:34着
18じ34ふん着
五領公民館前
[時刻表]
18:36着
18じ36ふん着
国道上牧西
[時刻表]
18:43着
18じ43ふん着
阪急上牧駅
[時刻表]
18:48着
18じ48ふん着
淀の原北
[時刻表]
18:49着
18じ49ふん着
淀の原南
[時刻表]
18:50着
18じ50ふん着
東上牧
[時刻表]
18:52着
18じ52ふん着
上牧南
[時刻表]
18:53着
18じ53ふん着
上牧中央
[時刻表]
18:54着
18じ54ふん着
上牧北
[時刻表]
19:00着
19じ0ふん着
阪急上牧駅
[時刻表]
19:02着
19じ2ふん着
国道上牧西
[時刻表]
19:04着
19じ4ふん着
五領公民館前
[時刻表]
19:07着
19じ7ふん着
国道梶原
[時刻表]
19:09着
19じ9ふん着
萩之庄南
[時刻表]
19:11着
19じ11ふん着
野田(第一東和会病院前)
[時刻表]
19:12着
19じ12ふん着
天王町
[時刻表]
19:13着
19じ13ふん着
天王町西
[時刻表]
19:17着
19じ17ふん着
阪急高槻駅
[時刻表]
19:19着
19じ19ふん着
市役所前
[時刻表]
19:28着
19じ28ふん着
JR高槻駅南